Breaking News

All IEL Players

ERLS Player List

RankPlayerPerfSh AccScoreGoalsAssistsSavesShotsPpGGpGApGSapGSHpGStriker scorePlaymaker scoreSaviour score
1BoyScHool Q239371701310358782773.621.560.881.184.200.430.240.33
2Manuel2142234331534074601002273.301.040.851.413.200.320.260.43
3Rubenofski22929155397469862532.900.940.871.093.200.320.300.38
4LeontheTree22736147307564882073.111.030.881.212.840.330.280.39
5engWILL.22632146507064922203.321.030.941.353.240.310.280.41
6Ravenly225411441374501011793.261.070.721.462.590.330.220.45
7Skizzen225301390157561121893.310.840.821.652.780.250.250.50
8Cape223401394964351241603.190.910.501.772.290.290.160.56
9autAdomiic22036157819142872502.861.180.551.133.250.410.190.40
10wizzo_pro_007219381447473341121902.770.920.431.422.410.330.160.51
11Serve Delight21443146858652761992.971.190.721.062.760.400.240.36
12Max.20731135756453902042.840.880.731.232.790.310.260.43
13Shad ^-^20735143277548842172.921.060.681.183.060.360.230.41
14Enwrong20535135126948881953.011.010.711.292.870.340.230.43
15Dalek202271191940341281502.770.550.471.752.050.200.170.63
16belFrutz20030138987045852362.630.920.591.123.110.350.230.43
17JayTee19840134127741801933.191.240.661.293.110.390.210.40
18Liicewhe196401218758291091443.020.890.451.682.220.300.150.56
19Vylxss19537130756537931762.600.870.491.242.350.330.190.48
20Sticker19340130997339811842.881.090.581.212.750.380.200.42
21Legends.19234120225447911593.250.920.801.542.690.280.240.47
22Feraaal190331300464211051963.061.030.341.693.160.340.110.55
23gerFrancesko18938123476152761622.700.870.741.092.310.320.280.40
24Itsflamesword18633115945049871512.660.710.701.242.160.270.260.47
25EpicNinja2k1518638134347646642022.420.990.600.832.620.410.250.34
26Ama18437122956542771742.590.920.591.082.450.350.230.42
27Springbok18434118835044901482.190.600.521.071.760.270.240.49
28a_funky_falcon18430121475540891812.750.820.601.332.700.300.220.48
29Blendragon18335121865956681692.510.810.770.932.320.320.310.37
30syracKs18232124036234861943.251.110.611.543.460.340.190.47
31Kie.18241126627549581853.431.420.921.093.490.410.270.32
32engChopchop0218234116395040921452.280.630.501.151.810.270.220.51
33Milne18132114935047841562.920.810.761.352.520.280.260.46
34Lexxa17929115814742901642.930.770.691.482.690.260.230.50
35andasp17947124538036631713.311.480.671.173.170.450.200.35
36Mutschuk17837121386235811692.410.840.471.092.280.350.200.46
37Tails17534124126244691852.400.850.600.952.530.350.250.39
38ProT0uch17533119056035801842.730.940.551.252.880.340.200.46
39Crashade17436121326334771752.350.850.461.042.360.360.200.44
40Cloud17334110485339811553.200.980.721.502.870.310.230.47
41rlfrosty17136117396540661792.801.070.661.082.930.380.230.39
42gbrTeather17132115715435821672.480.780.511.192.420.320.200.48
43Costa16935111695533811552.450.800.481.172.250.330.200.48
44Jxffa16931108484842791542.680.760.671.252.440.280.250.47
45Speo16635111165626841592.910.980.461.472.790.340.160.51
46Its D x16337117686542561772.400.960.620.822.600.400.260.34
47Bram16335114645924801702.400.870.351.182.500.360.150.49
48engEaze.16330111535342681742.170.710.560.912.320.330.260.42
49May1614299005239701243.741.210.911.632.880.320.240.43
50autCubexX16126100543836871462.440.580.551.322.210.240.220.54
51mezzo16132105224636791432.400.690.541.182.130.290.220.49
52CapitanGigio16028107184531841582.460.690.481.292.430.280.190.53
53Flux15938102914834771262.480.750.531.201.970.300.210.48
54Beest15832112495843571832.550.940.690.922.950.370.270.36
55Dynomite2115733102234636751382.310.680.531.102.030.290.230.48
56Perplex1573297663920981232.490.620.321.561.950.250.130.62
57scoC55.15531106585228751692.460.830.441.192.680.340.180.48
58DoctorEYE15532107195634651742.380.860.521.002.680.360.220.42
59belStealthyWoolf15435108235741561632.330.860.620.852.470.370.270.36
60atkz.15339110046331591602.350.970.480.912.460.410.200.39
61Le Boff15130106775438591782.801.000.701.093.300.360.250.39
62Hayudo15126101364134761592.320.630.521.172.450.270.230.50
63Wolfii1493096894346601422.480.720.771.002.370.290.310.40
64EccentriX1482795923826841402.690.690.471.532.550.260.180.57
65N3ssyx1483999805228681342.470.870.471.132.230.350.190.46
66Black.1483393124240661272.740.780.741.222.350.280.270.45
67Riceman1473497444944541442.530.840.760.932.480.330.300.37
68nedTFD Roks1473296434422811372.130.640.321.171.990.300.150.55
69Andrew X14631103465239551682.560.910.680.962.950.360.270.38
70alfi30031453594044633661312.540.810.581.162.300.320.230.46
71Bus_Hell144398833392382992.720.740.431.551.870.270.160.57
72Mit1443496544639591362.320.740.630.952.190.320.270.41
73The_Eagle’s_Stream1443093374044601322.570.710.791.072.360.280.310.42
74nzlgerengGeorge1433799925926581583.111.280.571.263.430.410.180.41
75engSteblood1424091004427711093.301.020.631.652.530.310.190.50
76TTV ArticMist1422790613535721322.370.580.581.202.200.250.250.51
77engMattymoomoo031422490483028841252.330.490.461.382.050.210.200.59
78nedDenDen1414093644832611212.430.830.551.052.090.340.230.43
79Sn0w14034100725328591562.370.900.471.002.640.380.200.42
80Frate1403193184018821312.410.690.311.412.260.290.130.59
81EXE Kross1382992173828721321.840.510.370.961.760.280.200.52
82iZerkahh1373994365427561392.981.170.591.223.020.390.200.41
83Independxnce ^-^1363289924024721262.270.670.401.202.100.290.180.53
84Hawky1352186652731771262.180.440.501.242.030.200.230.57
85E.N.D1342888593631671282.790.750.651.402.670.270.230.50
86gbrBrydus 981323191124343461392.100.680.680.732.210.330.330.35
87oO HT04 Oo132348258332574982.320.580.441.301.720.250.190.56
88Cal1312582163134661252.730.650.711.382.600.240.260.50
89kvzflux1303581703620741032.710.750.421.542.150.280.150.57
90CLAPPY1274284404624571102.761.000.521.242.390.360.190.45
91Torex.1263285253836521192.420.730.691.002.290.300.290.41
92NotWi111252979522922741012.310.540.411.371.870.230.180.59
93Finn1242883653521681252.210.630.381.212.230.280.170.55
94croCrusader.1243084623925601282.070.650.421.002.130.310.200.48
95Gordy1223289585033391542.140.880.580.682.700.410.270.32
96Salty Gaben1203379243626581092.110.630.461.021.910.300.220.48
97NOvA1203583734332451242.220.800.590.832.300.360.270.38
98Alavan1193583444624491322.380.920.480.982.640.390.200.41
99Freecant117366992292563813.440.850.741.852.380.250.210.54
100Cynical1152881484028471413.381.180.821.384.150.350.240.41
101Agoz1142870652931541042.650.670.721.262.420.250.270.47
102crexioN1142476472829571172.000.490.511.002.050.250.250.50
103finTraske113347402323051952.090.590.560.941.760.280.270.45
104Fq1123377153731441112.380.790.660.942.360.330.280.39
105LukzyRL1122576093125561222.290.630.511.142.490.280.220.50
106PaellaRL111357302333048942.360.700.641.022.000.300.270.43
107Pear1113177453719551212.520.840.431.252.750.330.170.50
108engAceSfRonaldo7111406810322257812.270.650.451.161.650.290.200.51
109Animal97731103174653133461001.930.540.580.811.750.280.300.42
110LifeLineRL110346724262163762.340.550.451.341.620.240.190.57
111engFouldsy1093475133735371102.270.770.730.772.290.340.320.34
112Sharquee1094072904030391012.871.050.791.032.660.370.280.36
113Timbo109276587221671822.790.560.411.822.100.200.150.65
114Hibbs107396933362051933.821.290.711.823.320.340.190.48
115Delloc1063974684420421142.791.160.531.113.000.420.190.40
116venAndyux106196777192463982.160.390.491.292.000.180.230.59
117Gaimie1062876383630401282.300.780.650.872.780.340.280.38
118Artic MKY1053270943421501062.330.760.471.112.360.320.200.48
119Tsvalentin105256706232755931.880.410.480.981.660.220.260.52
120Dutchess.105346373241863712.280.520.391.371.540.230.170.60
1212ric1042668202631471002.260.570.671.022.170.250.300.45
122Sweaty Haggis1043372923619491082.210.770.401.042.300.350.180.47
123engMogsanauris1042876253619491282.000.690.370.942.460.350.180.47
124engD4nni3104236417192362842.260.410.501.351.830.180.220.60
125Hypnosis371023679804815391342.040.960.300.782.680.470.150.38
126noah101386833372440983.261.190.771.293.160.370.240.40
127Jao101416604362243873.161.130.691.342.720.360.220.43
128Mattous101436300321059742.730.860.271.592.000.320.100.58
129KorniDE100375448192754513.130.590.841.691.590.190.270.54
130Double97346909332836961.670.570.480.621.660.340.290.37
131ShaDowsLight96306159251754832.090.540.371.171.800.260.180.56
132DePascal943267263521381112.470.920.551.002.920.370.220.40
133hikikomori922666142723421031.700.500.430.781.910.290.250.46
134Lxwey92346052291548862.140.670.351.122.000.320.160.52
135Shinxis ^-^91325381192349592.460.510.621.321.590.210.250.54
136Nyz091306173272440912.170.640.570.952.170.300.260.44
137Captivace29903066993414421141.960.740.300.912.480.380.160.47
138Suprahh902960183019411023.101.030.661.413.520.330.210.46
139RwDragon893265153324321032.070.770.560.742.400.370.270.36
140Ding0h88296027262438912.000.590.550.862.070.300.270.43
141ohjack883364643314411001.690.630.270.791.920.380.160.47
142CrisiZ86375673292235782.530.850.651.032.290.340.260.41
143That Small Boy86295729252239872.050.600.520.932.070.290.260.45
144Inza85185563173533972.300.460.950.892.620.200.410.39
145Purple84366045361533993.231.380.581.273.810.430.180.39
146DarkDragonFX84295698252732872.330.690.750.892.420.300.320.38
147NeoFlix84385247211548561.870.470.331.071.240.250.180.57
148Nuno_mmf84205360151752741.950.350.401.211.720.180.200.62
149Senn!83294990182342622.240.490.621.141.680.220.280.51
150iDekal82235530181648801.580.350.310.921.540.220.200.59
151KreeZe80275182212138771.860.490.490.881.790.260.260.48
152stocial79335419272428822.320.790.710.822.410.340.300.35
153.dot77265497252329962.570.830.770.973.200.320.300.38
154vL Geronimo75294822192234651.880.480.550.851.630.250.290.45
155BeansOnBeard75285195222330782.140.630.660.862.230.290.310.40
156StayingMello74174644122042712.000.320.541.141.920.160.270.57
157MITO73294963222031762.430.730.671.032.530.300.270.42
158Denzore72414876281232683.271.270.551.453.090.390.170.44
159Priseley71304981251828822.841.000.721.123.280.350.250.39
160Pdabz9970284635191833672.410.660.621.142.310.270.260.47
161Elemxnt7050463627835542.591.000.301.302.000.390.110.50
162itagerNyunala69324666232125732.560.850.780.932.700.330.300.36
163KING MAT 05068294863221432761.790.580.370.842.000.320.210.47
164xJNSFx67284755221134791.520.500.250.771.800.330.160.51
165kikX_RL6631399016941512.870.700.391.782.220.240.140.62
166Loco65364648272315763.251.351.150.753.800.420.350.23
167engG-Meme64374051161236431.940.480.361.091.300.250.190.56
168turHazar64334294191035572.460.730.381.352.190.300.160.55
169CasualDutchy6324379011943462.630.460.381.791.920.170.140.68
170Calski9162374031191330512.210.680.461.071.820.310.210.48
171ChungRL62334326211328642.000.680.420.902.060.340.210.45
172Cans6135371715640432.650.650.261.741.870.250.100.66
173EthznRL58223448101236452.520.430.521.571.960.170.210.62
174Nephh57293762172119592.590.770.950.862.680.300.370.33
175STOCKYKILLER18756353718171029492.000.610.361.041.750.300.180.52
176Golden55303313141427473.060.780.781.502.610.250.250.49
177svkengclover5329314310934352.300.430.391.481.520.190.170.64
178joshagriff50373370191120522.781.060.611.112.890.380.220.40
179The Viv50303089121226402.080.500.501.081.670.240.240.52
180Hyst4929309313927452.720.720.501.502.500.270.180.55
181Tevmeister49393177161023412.880.940.591.352.410.330.200.47
182SNIPER 284249223398111028491.480.330.300.851.480.220.200.57
183ArchXG4814337891524652.180.410.681.092.950.190.310.50
184scoAyd4744315118425412.941.130.251.562.560.380.090.53
185engAdam47433034161615372.941.001.000.942.310.340.340.32
186Dreadz46312881111223362.710.650.711.352.120.240.260.50
187ItzYaBoyFoxy4640308518721452.711.060.411.242.650.390.150.46
188Amazed45223107121518552.810.750.941.133.440.270.330.40
189nieli.4333327317917511.790.710.380.712.130.400.210.40
190Ii x hstar432924677135242.050.330.051.671.140.160.020.81
191Bubixan4330271210726332.150.500.351.301.650.230.160.60
192engPigeon.4219232951225262.630.310.751.561.630.120.290.60
193NeroTheDisciple413225979824281.860.410.361.091.270.220.200.59
194AlunaRL41233181141215602.050.700.600.753.000.340.290.37
195Nyptrox4022251771221321.900.330.571.001.520.180.300.53
196Starry3948232412819254.331.330.892.112.780.310.210.49
197emil3832260412521371.650.520.220.911.610.320.130.55
198engANother3742304420710481.480.800.280.401.920.540.190.27
199Bubblegun403615190331023202.570.210.711.641.430.080.280.64
200Pakkteeya362924659720311.380.350.270.771.190.250.190.56
201THUNDSYT ^-^35342278101312292.060.590.760.711.710.290.370.34
202CRT The Master341819765722281.890.280.391.221.560.150.210.65
203NekoMasterGaming3315213451018331.570.240.480.861.570.150.300.55
204Octavious3241216112317292.130.800.201.131.930.380.090.53
205Ikeda HZragi314218818617192.380.620.461.311.460.260.190.55
206BigDiggerNick294622551739372.641.550.270.823.360.590.100.31
207sweTheAbsoluteSnake273716317416191.800.470.271.071.270.260.150.59
208Hr. Vorragend262816977712251.730.470.470.801.670.270.270.46
209Glitch72440174210410251.850.770.310.771.920.420.170.42
210Nemsis0271231616695414311.640.360.291.002.210.220.170.61
211ace_thunder224113847114172.440.780.111.561.890.320.050.64
212Ballisthicc202913015411172.500.630.501.382.130.250.200.55
213Eclair203213646311191.670.500.250.921.580.300.150.55
214xTugy203312305213152.000.500.201.301.500.250.100.65
215BlueDiamondEyes193512276310172.380.750.381.252.130.320.160.53
216Polar19301338748232.711.000.571.143.290.370.210.42
217Death19321318757222.110.780.560.782.440.370.260.37
218XentoxRL193311815014151.900.500.001.401.500.260.000.74
219shimmy17211128449191.890.440.441.002.110.240.240.53
220mjsa0415179162211121.250.170.170.921.000.130.130.73
221C^21422996446181.080.310.310.461.380.290.290.43
222Crazzled1321961427191.860.570.291.002.710.310.150.54
223Wolfpakk112056411952.750.250.252.251.250.090.090.82
224Sorrow1129783416141.830.670.171.002.330.360.090.55
225Crxsp RL106757136161.430.140.430.862.290.100.300.60
226Freddy920906423200.600.270.130.201.330.440.220.33
227bas0086750121532.000.500.251.250.750.250.130.63
228Gigacorny85045212522.670.330.671.670.670.130.250.63
229SpacePope827587323112.000.750.500.752.750.380.250.38
230Krazzie7044902581.170.000.330.831.330.000.290.71
231Swift73351130491.750.750.001.002.250.430.000.57
232Jordan -_-61341813281.500.250.750.502.000.170.500.33
233Duck3023202150.750.000.500.251.250.000.670.33
234Pepperbeef00000000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
235slimsam00000000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
236Cukzei00000000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
237Kronos00000000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
238theshepsi00000000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE