Breaking News

All IEL Players

ERLS Player List

RankPlayerPerfSh AccScoreGoalsAssistsSavesPpGShotsGpGApGSapGSHpGStriker scorePlaymaker scoreSaviour score
1BoyScHool Q239371701310358783.622771.560.881.184.200.430.240.33
2Manuel2142234331534074601003.302271.040.851.413.200.320.260.43
3Rubenofski22929155397469862.902530.940.871.093.200.320.300.38
4LeontheTree22736147307564883.112071.030.881.212.840.330.280.39
5engWILL.22632146507064923.322201.030.941.353.240.310.280.41
6Ravenly225411441374501013.261791.070.721.462.590.330.220.45
7Skizzen225301390157561123.311890.840.821.652.780.250.250.50
8Cape223401394964351243.191600.910.501.772.290.290.160.56
9autAdomiic22036157819142872.862501.180.551.133.250.410.190.40
10wizzo_pro_007219381447473341122.771900.920.431.422.410.330.160.51
11Serve Delight21443146858652762.971991.190.721.062.760.400.240.36
12Max.20731135756453902.842040.880.731.232.790.310.260.43
13Shad ^-^20735143277548842.922171.060.681.183.060.360.230.41
14Enwrong20535135126948883.011951.010.711.292.870.340.230.43
15Dalek202271191940341282.771500.550.471.752.050.200.170.63
16belFrutz20030138987045852.632360.920.591.123.110.350.230.43
17JayTee19840134127741803.191931.240.661.293.110.390.210.40
18Liicewhe196401218758291093.021440.890.451.682.220.300.150.56
19Vylxss19537130756537932.601760.870.491.242.350.330.190.48
20Sticker19340130997339812.881841.090.581.212.750.380.200.42
21Legends.19234120225447913.251590.920.801.542.690.280.240.47
22Feraaal190331300464211053.061961.030.341.693.160.340.110.55
23gerFrancesko18938123476152762.701620.870.741.092.310.320.280.40
24Itsflamesword18633115945049872.661510.710.701.242.160.270.260.47
25EpicNinja2k1518638134347646642.422020.990.600.832.620.410.250.34
26Ama18437122956542772.591740.920.591.082.450.350.230.42
27Springbok18434118835044902.191480.600.521.071.760.270.240.49
28a_funky_falcon18430121475540892.751810.820.601.332.700.300.220.48
29Blendragon18335121865956682.511690.810.770.932.320.320.310.37
30syracKs18232124036234863.251941.110.611.543.460.340.190.47
31Kie.18241126627549583.431851.420.921.093.490.410.270.32
32engChopchop0218234116395040922.281450.630.501.151.810.270.220.51
33Milne18132114935047842.921560.810.761.352.520.280.260.46
34Lexxa17929115814742902.931640.770.691.482.690.260.230.50
35andasp17947124538036633.311711.480.671.173.170.450.200.35
36Mutschuk17837121386235812.411690.840.471.092.280.350.200.46
37Tails17534124126244692.401850.850.600.952.530.350.250.39
38ProT0uch17533119056035802.731840.940.551.252.880.340.200.46
39Crashade17436121326334772.351750.850.461.042.360.360.200.44
40Cloud17334110485339813.201550.980.721.502.870.310.230.47
41rlfrosty17136117396540662.801791.070.661.082.930.380.230.39
42gbrTeather17132115715435822.481670.780.511.192.420.320.200.48
43Costa16935111695533812.451550.800.481.172.250.330.200.48
44Jxffa16931108484842792.681540.760.671.252.440.280.250.47
45Speo16635111165626842.911590.980.461.472.790.340.160.51
46Its D x16337117686542562.401770.960.620.822.600.400.260.34
47Bram16335114645924802.401700.870.351.182.500.360.150.49
48engEaze.16330111535342682.171740.710.560.912.320.330.260.42
49May1614299005239703.741241.210.911.632.880.320.240.43
50autCubexX16126100543836872.441460.580.551.322.210.240.220.54
51mezzo16132105224636792.401430.690.541.182.130.290.220.49
52CapitanGigio16028107184531842.461580.690.481.292.430.280.190.53
53Flux15938102914834772.481260.750.531.201.970.300.210.48
54Beest15832112495843572.551830.940.690.922.950.370.270.36
55Dynomite2115733102234636752.311380.680.531.102.030.290.230.48
56Perplex1573297663920982.491230.620.321.561.950.250.130.62
57scoC55.15531106585228752.461690.830.441.192.680.340.180.48
58DoctorEYE15532107195634652.381740.860.521.002.680.360.220.42
59belStealthyWoolf15435108235741562.331630.860.620.852.470.370.270.36
60atkz.15339110046331592.351600.970.480.912.460.410.200.39
61Le Boff15130106775438592.801781.000.701.093.300.360.250.39
62Hayudo15126101364134762.321590.630.521.172.450.270.230.50
63Wolfii1493096894346602.481420.720.771.002.370.290.310.40
64N3ssyx1483999805228682.471340.870.471.132.230.350.190.46
65EccentriX1482795923826842.691400.690.471.532.550.260.180.57
66Black.1483393124240662.741270.780.741.222.350.280.270.45
67Riceman1473497444944542.531440.840.760.932.480.330.300.37
68nedTFD Roks1473296434422812.131370.640.321.171.990.300.150.55
69Andrew X14631103465239552.561680.910.680.962.950.360.270.38
70alfi30031453594044633662.541310.810.581.162.300.320.230.46
71Bus_Hell1443988333923822.72990.740.431.551.870.270.160.57
72Mit1443496544639592.321360.740.630.952.190.320.270.41
73The_Eagle’s_Stream1443093374044602.571320.710.791.072.360.280.310.42
74nzlgerengGeorge1433799925926583.111581.280.571.263.430.410.180.41
75TTV ArticMist1422790613535722.371320.580.581.202.200.250.250.51
76engSteblood1424091004427713.301091.020.631.652.530.310.190.50
77engMattymoomoo031422490483028842.331250.490.461.382.050.210.200.59
78nedDenDen1414093644832612.431210.830.551.052.090.340.230.43
79Frate1403193184018822.411310.690.311.412.260.290.130.59
80Sn0w14034100725328592.371560.900.471.002.640.380.200.42
81EXE Kross1382992173828721.841320.510.370.961.760.280.200.52
82iZerkahh1373994365427562.981391.170.591.223.020.390.200.41
83Independxnce ^-^1363289924024722.271260.670.401.202.100.290.180.53
84Hawky1352186652731772.181260.440.501.242.030.200.230.57
85E.N.D1342888593631672.791280.750.651.402.670.270.230.50
86gbrBrydus 981323191124343462.101390.680.680.732.210.330.330.35
87oO HT04 Oo1323482583325742.32980.580.441.301.720.250.190.56
88Cal1312582163134662.731250.650.711.382.600.240.260.50
89kvzflux1303581703620742.711030.750.421.542.150.280.150.57
90CLAPPY1274284404624572.761101.000.521.242.390.360.190.45
91Torex.1263285253836522.421190.730.691.002.290.300.290.41
92NotWi111252979522922742.311010.540.411.371.870.230.180.59
93Finn1242883653521682.211250.630.381.212.230.280.170.55
94croCrusader.1243084623925602.071280.650.421.002.130.310.200.48
95Gordy1223289585033392.141540.880.580.682.700.410.270.32
96NOvA1203583734332452.221240.800.590.832.300.360.270.38
97Salty Gaben1203379243626582.111090.630.461.021.910.300.220.48
98Alavan1193583444624492.381320.920.480.982.640.390.200.41
99Freecant1173669922925633.44810.850.741.852.380.250.210.54
100Cynical1152881484028473.381411.180.821.384.150.350.240.41
101Agoz1142870652931542.651040.670.721.262.420.250.270.47
102crexioN1142476472829572.001170.490.511.002.050.250.250.50
103finTraske1133474023230512.09950.590.560.941.760.280.270.45
104Fq1123377153731442.381110.790.660.942.360.330.280.39
105LukzyRL1122576093125562.291220.630.511.142.490.280.220.50
106PaellaRL1113573023330482.36940.700.641.022.000.300.270.43
107Pear1113177453719552.521210.840.431.252.750.330.170.50
108engAceSfRonaldo71114068103222572.27810.650.451.161.650.290.200.51
109Animal97731103174653133461.931000.540.580.811.750.280.300.42
110LifeLineRL1103467242621632.34760.550.451.341.620.240.190.57
111engFouldsy1093475133735372.271100.770.730.772.290.340.320.34
112Sharquee1094072904030392.871011.050.791.032.660.370.280.36
113Timbo1092765872216712.79820.560.411.822.100.200.150.65
114Hibbs1073969333620513.82931.290.711.823.320.340.190.48
115venAndyux1061967771924632.16980.390.491.292.000.180.230.59
116Delloc1063974684420422.791141.160.531.113.000.420.190.40
117Gaimie1062876383630402.301280.780.650.872.780.340.280.38
118Artic MKY1053270943421502.331060.760.471.112.360.320.200.48
119Tsvalentin1052567062327551.88930.410.480.981.660.220.260.52
120Dutchess.1053463732418632.28710.520.391.371.540.230.170.60
121Sweaty Haggis1043372923619492.211080.770.401.042.300.350.180.47
1222ric1042668202631472.261000.570.671.022.170.250.300.45
123engD4nni31042364171923622.26840.410.501.351.830.180.220.60
124engMogsanauris1042876253619492.001280.690.370.942.460.350.180.47
125Hypnosis371023679804815392.041340.960.300.782.680.470.150.38
126noah1013868333724403.26981.190.771.293.160.370.240.40
127Jao1014166043622433.16871.130.691.342.720.360.220.43
128Mattous1014363003210592.73740.860.271.592.000.320.100.58
129KorniDE1003754481927543.13510.590.841.691.590.190.270.54
130Double973469093328361.67960.570.480.621.660.340.290.37
131ShaDowsLight963061592517542.09830.540.371.171.800.260.180.56
132DePascal943267263521382.471110.920.551.002.920.370.220.40
133hikikomori922666142723421.701030.500.430.781.910.290.250.46
134Lxwey923460522915482.14860.670.351.122.000.320.160.52
135Shinxis ^-^913253811923492.46590.510.621.321.590.210.250.54
136Nyz0913061732724402.17910.640.570.952.170.300.260.44
137Captivace29903066993414421.961140.740.300.912.480.380.160.47
138Suprahh902960183019413.101021.030.661.413.520.330.210.46
139RwDragon893265153324322.071030.770.560.742.400.370.270.36
140Ding0h882960272624382.00910.590.550.862.070.300.270.43
141ohjack883364643314411.691000.630.270.791.920.380.160.47
142CrisiZ863756732922352.53780.850.651.032.290.340.260.41
143That Small Boy862957292522392.05870.600.520.932.070.290.260.45
144Inza851855631735332.30970.460.950.892.620.200.410.39
145Purple843660453615333.23991.380.581.273.810.430.180.39
146NeoFlix843852472115481.87560.470.331.071.240.250.180.57
147DarkDragonFX842956982527322.33870.690.750.892.420.300.320.38
148Nuno_mmf842053601517521.95740.350.401.211.720.180.200.62
149Senn!832949901823422.24620.490.621.141.680.220.280.51
150iDekal822355301816481.58800.350.310.921.540.220.200.59
151KreeZe802751822121381.86770.490.490.881.790.260.260.48
152stocial793354192724282.32820.790.710.822.410.340.300.35
153.dot772654972523292.57960.830.770.973.200.320.300.38
154vL Geronimo752948221922341.88650.480.550.851.630.250.290.45
155BeansOnBeard752851952223302.14780.630.660.862.230.290.310.40
156StayingMello741746441220422.00710.320.541.141.920.160.270.57
157MITO732949632220312.43760.730.671.032.530.300.270.42
158Denzore724148762812323.27681.270.551.453.090.390.170.44
159Priseley713049812518282.84821.000.721.123.280.350.250.39
160Elemxnt70504636278352.59541.000.301.302.000.390.110.50
161Pdabz99702846351918332.41670.660.621.142.310.270.260.47
162itagerNyunala693246662321252.56730.850.780.932.700.330.300.36
163KING MAT 050682948632214321.79760.580.370.842.000.320.210.47
164xJNSFx672847552211341.52790.500.250.771.800.330.160.51
165kikX_RL66313990169412.87510.700.391.782.220.240.140.62
166Loco653646482723153.25761.351.150.753.800.420.350.23
167engG-Meme643740511612361.94430.480.361.091.300.250.190.56
168turHazar643342941910352.46570.730.381.352.190.300.160.55
169CasualDutchy63243790119432.63460.460.381.791.920.170.140.68
170Calski91623740311913302.21510.680.461.071.820.310.210.48
171ChungRL623343262113282.00640.680.420.902.060.340.210.45
172Cans61353717156402.65430.650.261.741.870.250.100.66
173EthznRL582234481012362.52450.430.521.571.960.170.210.62
174Nephh572937621721192.59590.770.950.862.680.300.370.33
175STOCKYKILLER187563537181710292.00490.610.361.041.750.300.180.52
176Golden553033131414273.06470.780.781.502.610.250.250.49
177svkengclover53293143109342.30350.430.391.481.520.190.170.64
178joshagriff503733701911202.78521.060.611.112.890.380.220.40
179The Viv503030891212262.08400.500.501.081.670.240.240.52
180Hyst49293093139272.72450.720.501.502.500.270.180.55
181Tevmeister493931771610232.88410.940.591.352.410.330.200.47
182SNIPER 2842492233981110281.48490.330.300.851.480.220.200.57
183ArchXG48143378915242.18650.410.681.092.950.190.310.50
184scoAyd47443151184252.94411.130.251.562.560.380.090.53
185engAdam474330341616152.94371.001.000.942.310.340.340.32
186Dreadz463128811112232.71360.650.711.352.120.240.260.50
187ItzYaBoyFoxy46403085187212.71451.060.411.242.650.390.150.46
188Amazed452231071215182.81550.750.941.133.440.270.330.40
189nieli.43333273179171.79510.710.380.712.130.400.210.40
190Bubixan43302712107262.15330.500.351.301.650.230.160.60
191Ii x hstar4329246771352.05240.330.051.671.140.160.020.81
192engPigeon.42192329512252.63260.310.751.561.630.120.290.60
193AlunaRL412331811412152.05600.700.600.753.000.340.290.37
194NeroTheDisciple4132259798241.86280.410.361.091.270.220.200.59
195Nyptrox40222517712211.90320.330.571.001.520.180.300.53
196Starry39482324128194.33251.330.892.112.780.310.210.49
197emil38322604125211.65370.520.220.911.610.320.130.55
198engANother37423044207101.48480.800.280.401.920.540.190.27
199Bubblegun4036151903310232.57200.210.711.641.430.080.280.64
200Pakkteeya3629246597201.38310.350.270.771.190.250.190.56
201THUNDSYT ^-^353422781013122.06290.590.760.711.710.290.370.34
202CRT The Master3418197657221.89280.280.391.221.560.150.210.65
203NekoMasterGaming33152134510181.57330.240.480.861.570.150.300.55
204Octavious32412161123172.13290.800.201.131.930.380.090.53
205Ikeda HZragi3142188186172.38190.620.461.311.460.260.190.55
206BigDiggerNick2946225517392.64371.550.270.823.360.590.100.31
207sweTheAbsoluteSnake2737163174161.80190.470.271.071.270.260.150.59
208Hr. Vorragend2628169777121.73250.470.470.801.670.270.270.46
209Glitch724401742104101.85250.770.310.771.920.420.170.42
210Nemsis02712316166954141.64310.360.291.002.210.220.170.61
211ace_thunder2241138471142.44170.780.111.561.890.320.050.64
212Ballisthicc2029130154112.50170.630.501.382.130.250.200.55
213xTugy2033123052132.00150.500.201.301.500.250.100.65
214Eclair2032136463111.67190.500.250.921.580.300.150.55
215BlueDiamondEyes1935122763102.38170.750.381.252.130.320.160.53
216Death193213187572.11220.780.560.782.440.370.260.37
217Polar193013387482.71231.000.571.143.290.370.210.42
218XentoxRL1933118150141.90150.500.001.401.500.260.000.74
219shimmy172111284491.89190.440.441.002.110.240.240.53
220mjsa04151791622111.25120.170.170.921.000.130.130.73
221C^214229964461.08180.310.310.461.380.290.290.43
222Crazzled13219614271.86190.570.291.002.710.310.150.54
223Wolfpakk11205641192.7550.250.252.251.250.090.090.82
224Sorrow11297834161.83140.670.171.002.330.360.090.55
225Crxsp RL1067571361.43160.140.430.862.290.100.300.60
226Freddy9209064230.60200.270.130.201.330.440.220.33
227bas008675012152.0030.500.251.250.750.250.130.63
228Gigacorny8504521252.6720.330.671.670.670.130.250.63
229SpacePope8275873232.00110.750.500.752.750.380.250.38
230Krazzie704490251.1780.000.330.831.330.000.290.71
231Swift7335113041.7590.750.001.002.250.430.000.57
232Jordan -_-6134181321.5080.250.750.502.000.170.500.33
233Duck302320210.7550.000.500.251.250.000.670.33
234Pepperbeef0000000.0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
235Cukzei0000000.0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
236slimsam0000000.0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
237Kronos0000000.0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
238theshepsi0000000.0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE